-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mani Topey

Map of De Mani Topey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mani Topey,De Mani Towpey,De Manī Towpey,Dê Manī Tōpêy,Gora Manitopay,d mny twpy,د منی توپی,Ḏe Mani Tōpey, Dê Manī Tōpêy

De Mani Topey

Welcome to the De Mani Topey google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Manī Tōpêy. See De Mani Topey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Manī Tōpêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Mani Topey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48306/69.02361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near De Mani Topey
  •  
Places near De Mani Topey
Khushal Khan (8.7 km) Bormol (12.4 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (12.4 km) Shams ud Dīn Chīnah (14.7 km) Şālō Khēl Gulā Band (15.4 km) Amān Khêl (15.5 km) Gōmal Kêlay (16 km) Mūsá Kalīm Kalā (16.2 km) Khān Shīrīn Kalā (16.2 km) Nabī Kalā (16.8 km) Mīr A‘z̧am Khān Kalā (16.8 km) Rōzī Khān Kalā (16.9 km) Dūst Muḩammad (16.9 km) Swōnak Kalā (17.1 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kalā (17.2 km) Khwājahgī Kalā (17.3 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (17.3 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (17.7 km)

Online Dating

De Mani Topey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mani Topey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mani Topey, Afghanistan