Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Chirkamargar

Map of Gora Chirkamargar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Kamar Ghar,Cer Kamar Ghar,Chahar Kamar Ghar,Chahār Kamar Ghar,Cher Kamar Ghar,Chêr Kamar Ghar,Gora Chirkamargar,chhar kmr ghr,Čar Kamar Ghar,Čer Kamar Ghar,چهار كمر غر, Gora Chirkamargar

Gora Chirkamargar

Welcome to the Gora Chirkamargar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Chirkamargar. See Gora Chirkamargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Chirkamargar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Chirkamargar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2219 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gora Chirkamargar
Places near Gora Chirkamargar

Online Dating

Gora Chirkamargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Chirkamargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Chirkamargar, Afghanistan