Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → sry zmky lgd

Map of sry zmky lgd Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Zamkey Algad,Sre Zemkey Lgad,Srezimkayl'gad,Srezimkayl’gad,Srē Zamkêy Algaḏ,Srē Zemkey Lgaḏ,sry zmky lgd,سری زمكی لگد, سری زمكی لگد

sry zmky lgd

Welcome to the sry zmky lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سری زمكی لگد. See sry zmky lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سری زمكی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of sry zmky lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near sry zmky lgd
Places near sry zmky lgd

Online Dating

sry zmky lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


sry zmky lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sry zmky lgd, Afghanistan