Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → lgd wchh

Map of lgd wchh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechal'gad,Vechal’gad,Weca Lgad,Wechah Algad,Wechah Lgad,Wechah Lgaḏ,Weča Lgad,Wêchah Algaḏ,lgd wchh,لگد وچه, لگد وچه

lgd wchh

Welcome to the lgd wchh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لگد وچه. See lgd wchh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لگد وچه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of lgd wchh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near lgd wchh

Online Dating

lgd wchh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


lgd wchh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lgd wchh, Afghanistan