-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gory Topay

Map of Gory Topay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Topay,Topey,Tupey,Tōpey,Tōpêy,Tūpey,twpy,توپی, Gory Topay

Gory Topay

Welcome to the Gory Topay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Topay. See Gory Topay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Topay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Topay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4675/69.15083
  • Altitude: 2154 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Gory Topay
  •  
Places near Gory Topay
Mīr A‘z̧am Khān Kalā (4.8 km) Nabī Kalā (4.9 km) Swōnak Kalā (5.1 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (5.3 km) Mūsá Kalīm Kalā (5.3 km) Khwājahgī Kalā (5.4 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kalā (5.4 km) Rōzī Khān Kalā (5.5 km) Khān Shīrīn Kalā (5.6 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (6.9 km) Bormol (7.2 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (7.3 km) Shams ud Dīn Chīnah (8.1 km) Khushal Khan (8.2 km) Tāzī Khēl Kōṯ (12.2 km) Nazānd (12.5 km) Shkīn (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Gory Topay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Topay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Topay, Afghanistan