-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Abbaskhankala

Map of Abbaskhankala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abbaskhankala,`Abbas Khan Kala,`Abbaskhan Kala,عباس خان كلا,‘Abbās Khān Kalā,‘Abbāskhān Kalā, Abbaskhankala

Abbaskhankala

Welcome to the Abbaskhankala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abbaskhankala. See Abbaskhankala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abbaskhankala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Abbaskhankala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46944/69.20694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Abbaskhankala
  •  
Places near Abbaskhankala
‘Abbās Khān Kalā (0 km) Swōnak Kalā (0.2 km) Mīr A‘z̧am Khān Kalā (0.6 km) Khwājahgī Kalā (0.7 km) Nabī Kalā (1.1 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kalā (1.2 km) Rōzī Khān Kalā (2.2 km) Mūsá Kalīm Kalā (3.3 km) Khān Shīrīn Kalā (3.8 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (3.8 km) Shkīn (8.3 km) Shams ud Dīn Chīnah (8.7 km) Tāzī Khēl Kōṯ (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Abbaskhankala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abbaskhankala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abbaskhankala, Afghanistan