Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Svonakkala

Map of Svonakkala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Svonakkala,Swonak Kala,Swunak Kala,Swōnak Kalā,Swūnak Kalā,سوونک كلا, Svonakkala


Welcome to the Svonakkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Svonakkala. See Svonakkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Svonakkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Svonakkala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Svonakkala
Places near Svonakkala

Online Dating

Svonakkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Svonakkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Svonakkala, Afghanistan