-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nabikala

Map of Nabikala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nabi Kala,Nabikala,Nabī Kalā,nby kla,نبی كلا, Nabikala

Nabikala

Welcome to the Nabikala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nabikala. See Nabikala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nabikala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nabikala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47833/69.20167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nabikala
  •  
Places near Nabikala

Online Dating

Nabikala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nabikala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nabikala, Afghanistan