-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Razvaliny Rakhmatkala

Map of Razvaliny Rakhmatkala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahmat Kala,Razvaliny Rakhmatkala,Raḩmat Kalā,rhmt kla,رحمت كلا,Ṟaḩmat Kalā, Razvaliny Rakhmatkala

Razvaliny Rakhmatkala

Welcome to the Razvaliny Rakhmatkala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Rakhmatkala. See Razvaliny Rakhmatkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Rakhmatkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Rakhmatkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47528/69.20861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Rakhmatkala
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Rakhmatkala

Online Dating

Razvaliny Rakhmatkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Rakhmatkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Rakhmatkala, Afghanistan