-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Razvaliny Khalifa

Map of Razvaliny Khalifa Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Saheb,Khalifa Şāḩeb,Khalifah Sahib,Khalifeh Saheb,Khalīfah Şaḩib,Khalīfeh Sāḩeb,Razvaliny Khalifa,khlyfh sahb,خليفه صاحب, Razvaliny Khalifa

Razvaliny Khalifa

Welcome to the Razvaliny Khalifa google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Khalifa. See Razvaliny Khalifa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Khalifa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Khalifa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48944/69.22028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Khalifa
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Khalifa

Online Dating

Razvaliny Khalifa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Khalifa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Khalifa, Afghanistan