-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rozikhankala

Map of Rozikhankala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rowzehkhan Kala,Rowẕehkhān Kalā,Rozeh Khan Kala,Rozikhan Kala,Rozikhankala,Rōzêh Khān Kalā,rwdh khan kla,روضه خان كلا,Ṟōzikhān Kalā, Rozikhankala

Rozikhankala

Welcome to the Rozikhankala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rozikhankala. See Rozikhankala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rozikhankala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rozikhankala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48944/69.20306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Rozikhankala
  •  
Places near Rozikhankala

Online Dating

Rozikhankala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rozikhankala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rozikhankala, Afghanistan