-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muoakalim-Kala

Map of Muoakalim-Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muoakalim-Kala,Musa Kalim Kala,Musakalim Kala,Mūsá Kalīm Kalā,Mūsákalīm Kalā,mwsy klym kla,موسى كليم كلا, Muoakalim-Kala

Muoakalim-Kala

Welcome to the Muoakalim-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muoakalim-Kala. See Muoakalim-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muoakalim-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Muoakalim-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4975/69.19528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Muoakalim-Kala
  •  
Places near Muoakalim-Kala

Online Dating

Muoakalim-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muoakalim-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muoakalim-Kala, Afghanistan