-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tawdobay

Map of Tawdobay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taudobay,Tawdobay,Towdobay,Towdōbay,twdby,تودبی, Tawdobay

Tawdobay

Welcome to the Tawdobay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tawdobay. See Tawdobay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tawdobay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tawdobay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46611/69.205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Tawdobay
  •  
Places near Tawdobay

Online Dating

Tawdobay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tawdobay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tawdobay, Afghanistan