-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shnah Khwah

Map of Shnah Khwah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shnah Khwah,Shnah Khwāh,Shnakha,Sna Khwah,shnh khwah,Šna Khwāh,شنه خواه, Shnah Khwāh

Shnah Khwah

Welcome to the Shnah Khwah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Khwāh. See Shnah Khwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Khwāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shnah Khwah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55632/68.50419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Shnah Khwah
  •  
Places near Shnah Khwah
Dê Qādir Tangah (1.2 km) Tsilgaray (4.1 km) Lawang Khān Kêlay (4.6 km) Banūtsay (5.5 km) Mētar (6.1 km) Wulêy (6.8 km) Jêgān (7.5 km) Mamūjān (8.2 km) Mūzaddīn (8.5 km) Gwarē Kêlay (8.5 km) Dê Srō Kêlay (8.6 km) Madā Kalā (8.6 km) Kanizakah (9 km) Zaṟah Wulêy (9.3 km) Shnah Kêlay (9.5 km) Rāz Khān Chambar (9.7 km) Shāwāl Kārēz (9.7 km) Sūrāfī Kêlay (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Shnah Khwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Khwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Khwah, Afghanistan