-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sadalah

Map of Sadalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sodala,Sadala,Sadalah,Saḏala,sdlh,سدله, Sadalah

Sadalah

Welcome to the Sadalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadalah. See Sadalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sadalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50713/68.5831
  • Altitude: 2402 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Sadalah
  •  
Places near Sadalah
Dê Qādir Tangah (10.4 km) Tsilgaray (12.8 km) Mētar (13.5 km) Wulêy (13.6 km) Lawang Khān Kêlay (13.8 km) Wênah (14 km) Dê ‘Omar Khān Chambar (14.3 km) Banūtsay (14.7 km) Ḩaīdar Khūnē (14.9 km) Tsalōrwān (15 km) Yakhēl (16.2 km) Madā Kalā (16.2 km) Kanizakah (16.5 km) Mamūjān (16.5 km) Jêgān (16.6 km) Zaṟah Wulêy (16.8 km) Mūzaddīn (16.8 km) Gwarē Kêlay (17 km)

Online Dating

Sadalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadalah, Afghanistan