-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Numray Ghar

Map of Numray Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Numraygar,Numray Ghar,Numṟay Ghar,nmry ghr,نمری غر, Numray Ghar

Numray Ghar

Welcome to the Numray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Numray Ghar. See Numray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Numray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Numray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50564/68.61558
  • Altitude: 2319 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Numray Ghar
  •  
Places near Numray Ghar

Online Dating

Numray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Numray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Numray Ghar, Afghanistan