-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mane Mandeh

Map of Mane Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mane Mandah,Mane Mandeh,Manemandekh,Maṉē Māndah,Maṉē Māndêh,Maṉē Mānḏeh,مڼې مانده, Maṉē Māndêh

Mane Mandeh

Welcome to the Mane Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉē Māndêh. See Mane Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mane Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51728/68.68847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mane Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mane Mandeh
Yakhēl (7.3 km) Bāghgī (11.1 km) Wênah (15.6 km) Gōmal Kêlay (15.8 km) Bang (16.4 km) Kōṟay (16.4 km) Dê Maqām Kōṯah (16.7 km) Kêlay (17 km) Dê Khalīfah Dzāy (17.8 km) ‘Abdullāh (18.1 km) ‘Azīz Khān (18.3 km) Amān Khêl (18.3 km) Dê Qādir Tangah (19 km) Adē Kōṯah (19.5 km) Mētar (19.8 km) Gul Jān (20 km) Bābū Khêl (20.4 km) ‘Alī Khān Kowṯī (20.5 km)

Online Dating

Mane Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mane Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mane Mandeh, Afghanistan