-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaykh Nowr

Map of Shaykh Nowr Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Sheykhnur,Saykh Nur,Shaykh Nowr,Šaykh Nūr,شیخ نور, Shaykh Nowr

Shaykh Nowr

Welcome to the Shaykh Nowr google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Nowr. See Shaykh Nowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Nowr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shaykh Nowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50474/68.8481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Shaykh Nowr
  •  
Places near Shaykh Nowr

Online Dating

Shaykh Nowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Nowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Nowr, Afghanistan