-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Salay Ghundey

Map of Salay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salay Ghundey,Şalay Ghunḏêy,صلی غنډی,صلی غنډۍ, Şalay Ghunḏêy

Salay Ghundey

Welcome to the Salay Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şalay Ghunḏêy. See Salay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şalay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Salay Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55148/68.99972
  • Altitude: 2311 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Salay Ghundey
  •  
Places near Salay Ghundey

Online Dating

Salay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salay Ghundey, Afghanistan