Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spahi Bari

Map of Spahi Bari Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sapakhibari,Spahi Bari,Spāhī Bārī,سپاهی باری, Spāhī Bārī

Spahi Bari

Welcome to the Spahi Bari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spāhī Bārī. See Spahi Bari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spāhī Bārī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spahi Bari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Spahi Bari
Places near Spahi Bari

Online Dating

Spahi Bari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spahi Bari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spahi Bari, Afghanistan