Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dust Muhammad

Map of Dust Muhammad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dost Mohammad,Dost-Mukhammed,Dust Muhammad,Dūst Muḩammad,Yah Khel,Yah Khēl,Yakhkheyl',Yakhkheyl’,دوست محمد,یه خیل,Ḏōst Moḩammaḏ, Dūst Muḩammad

Dust Muhammad

Welcome to the Dust Muhammad google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūst Muḩammad. See Dust Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūst Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dust Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dust Muhammad
Places near Dust Muhammad

Online Dating

Dust Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dust Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dust Muhammad, Afghanistan