-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dray Saray

Map of Dray Saray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dray Saray,Dre Sare,Gora Drasara,دری سری,Ḏṟē Saṟē, Dray Saray

Dray Saray

Welcome to the Dray Saray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dray Saray. See Dray Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dray Saray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dray Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62467/68.99765
  • Altitude: 2368 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dray Saray
  •  
Places near Dray Saray
Karīm Khān (5.9 km) Şālō Khēl Gulā Band (7.9 km) Shahāb ud Dīn (8.3 km) Patanay (8.7 km) Yah Khēl (9 km) Muḩammad Jān Kêlay (9.4 km) Dūst Muḩammad (10.5 km) Ghar Haībatī (10.8 km) Zarkhay (11.4 km) Dalay Kalā (11.6 km) Bābū Khêl (11.7 km) Kharman Zā’ī (11.7 km) Amā Khūnah (12.4 km) Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī (12.5 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (12.5 km) Malkhūz Khwaṟ (12.9 km) Now Āb (12.9 km) Gul Khān Kêlay (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Dray Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dray Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dray Saray, Afghanistan