Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khangal Algad

Map of Khangal Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khangal Algad,Khangal Algaḏ,Khangal'l'gad,Khangal’l’gad,خنگل لگد,خنگل لگډ, Khangal Algaḏ

Khangal Algad

Welcome to the Khangal Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khangal Algaḏ. See Khangal Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khangal Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khangal Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khangal Algad
Places near Khangal Algad

Online Dating

Khangal Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khangal Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khangal Algad, Afghanistan