-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mozhah Tob

Map of Mozhah Tob Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Muzatob,Mozhah Tob,Muzatob,Mōzhah Tōb,Mūžatob,موژه توب, Mōzhah Tōb

Mozhah Tob

Welcome to the Mozhah Tob google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōzhah Tōb. See Mozhah Tob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōzhah Tōb area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mozhah Tob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60367/68.94854
  • Altitude: 2240 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Mozhah Tob
  •  
Places near Mozhah Tob

Online Dating

Mozhah Tob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mozhah Tob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mozhah Tob, Afghanistan