-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khajah Chinah

Map of Khajah Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaji Cina,Khajah Chinah,Khājah Chīnah,Kāji Čina,Rodnik Kadzhichina,خاجه چینه, Khājah Chīnah

Khajah Chinah

Welcome to the Khajah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khājah Chīnah. See Khajah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khājah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khajah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61126/68.86552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Khajah Chinah
  •  
Places near Khajah Chinah

Online Dating

Khajah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khajah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khajah Chinah, Afghanistan