-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Rowshanay Ghar

Map of Rowshanay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rushanaygar,Rowshanay Ghar,Rowshānay Ghar,Rusanay Ghar,Rūšānay Ghar,روشانی غر, Rowshānay Ghar

Rowshanay Ghar

Welcome to the Rowshanay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowshānay Ghar. See Rowshanay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowshānay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Rowshanay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62105/68.82634
  • Altitude: 2330 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Rowshanay Ghar
  •  
Places near Rowshanay Ghar

Online Dating

Rowshanay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowshanay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowshanay Ghar, Afghanistan