-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsagey

Map of Tsagey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagay,Gora Tsagay,Tsagey,Tsagêy,څگۍ, Tsagêy

Tsagey

Welcome to the Tsagey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsagêy. See Tsagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsagêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60719/68.82284
  • Altitude: 2411 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Tsagey
  •  
Places near Tsagey

Online Dating

Tsagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagey, Afghanistan