-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dray Khowayndi

Map of Dray Khowayndi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dray Khowayndi,Dray Khowayndī,Dre Kwaynde,Gora Drekhaynde,دری خویندی,Ḏṟē Kwaynḏē, Dray Khowayndī

Dray Khowayndi

Welcome to the Dray Khowayndi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dray Khowayndī. See Dray Khowayndi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dray Khowayndī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dray Khowayndi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54275/68.86088
  • Altitude: 1980 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Dray Khowayndi
  •  
Places near Dray Khowayndi

Online Dating

Dray Khowayndi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dray Khowayndi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dray Khowayndi, Afghanistan