Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mandow Ghbargah

Map of Mandow Ghbargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandugbarga,Mando Ghbarga,Mandow Ghbargah,Manḏo Ghbaṟga,مندو غبرگه, Mandow Ghbargah

Mandow Ghbargah

Welcome to the Mandow Ghbargah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandow Ghbargah. See Mandow Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandow Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mandow Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2199 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mandow Ghbargah
Places near Mandow Ghbargah

Online Dating

Mandow Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandow Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandow Ghbargah, Afghanistan