Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dzamaray Dargah

Map of Dzamaray Dargah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzamaray Dargah,Gora Dzhamraidarga,Jamrey Darga,Jamrey Ḏaṟga,ځمری درگه, Dzamaray Dargah

Dzamaray Dargah

Welcome to the Dzamaray Dargah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzamaray Dargah. See Dzamaray Dargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzamaray Dargah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dzamaray Dargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2580 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dzamaray Dargah
Places near Dzamaray Dargah

Online Dating

Dzamaray Dargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzamaray Dargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzamaray Dargah, Afghanistan