-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gerday Lgad

Map of Gerday Lgad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerday Lgad,Gerday Lgaḏ,Gordayl'gad,Gordayl’gad, Gerday Lgaḏ

Gerday Lgad

Welcome to the Gerday Lgad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerday Lgaḏ. See Gerday Lgad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerday Lgaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gerday Lgad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60181/68.75692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Gerday Lgad
  •  
Places near Gerday Lgad

Online Dating

Gerday Lgad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerday Lgad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerday Lgad, Afghanistan