Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechah Zhiwabah

Map of Wechah Zhiwabah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vecha Z'yuba,Vecha Z’yuba,Weca Zyuba,Wechah Zhiwabah,Weča Žyūba,Wêchah Zhīwabah,وچه ژیوبه, Wêchah Zhīwabah

Wechah Zhiwabah

Welcome to the Wechah Zhiwabah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Zhīwabah. See Wechah Zhiwabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Zhīwabah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechah Zhiwabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Wechah Zhiwabah
Places near Wechah Zhiwabah

Online Dating

Wechah Zhiwabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Zhiwabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Zhiwabah, Afghanistan