-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kwalkani Ghrunah

Map of Kwalkani Ghrunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kval'kanigruna,Gory Kval’kanigruna,Kwalkani Ghruna,Kwalkani Ghrunah,Kwalkāṉi Ghṟūna,Kwalkāṉi Ghṟūnah,Kwalkāṉī Ghrūnah,کولکاڼی غرونه, Kwalkāṉī Ghrūnah

Kwalkani Ghrunah

Welcome to the Kwalkani Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kwalkāṉī Ghrūnah. See Kwalkani Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kwalkāṉī Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kwalkani Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61029/68.71274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kwalkani Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Kwalkani Ghrunah

Online Dating

Kwalkani Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kwalkani Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kwalkani Ghrunah, Afghanistan