-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghowlmandi

Map of Ghowlmandi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholmanday,Ghowlmandi,Ghowlmanḏī,Ghōlmanday,Gora Gul'manday,Gora Gul’manday,غولمنډی, Ghowlmanḏī

Ghowlmandi

Welcome to the Ghowlmandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghowlmanḏī. See Ghowlmandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghowlmanḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghowlmandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56112/68.7591
  • Altitude: 2371 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Ghowlmandi
  •  
Places near Ghowlmandi

Online Dating

Ghowlmandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghowlmandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghowlmandi, Afghanistan