-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baki Ghrunah

Map of Baki Ghrunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakey Ghrunah,Baki Ghruna,Baki Ghrunah,Bākey Ghṟūnah,Bāki Ghṟūna,Bākī Ghrūnah,Gora Bakigruna,baky ghrwnh,باکی غرونه, Bākī Ghrūnah

Baki Ghrunah

Welcome to the Baki Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākī Ghrūnah. See Baki Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākī Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baki Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54977/68.65763
  • Altitude: 2359 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Baki Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Baki Ghrunah

Online Dating

Baki Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baki Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baki Ghrunah, Afghanistan