-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsagay Ghar

Map of Tsagay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagay Ghar,Cagay Ghaṟ,Gora Tsagaygar,Tsagay Ghar,څگی غر, Tsagay Ghar

Tsagay Ghar

Welcome to the Tsagay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsagay Ghar. See Tsagay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsagay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsagay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54928/68.63959
  • Altitude: 2462 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tsagay Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsagay Ghar

Online Dating

Tsagay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsagay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsagay Ghar, Afghanistan