-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Weche Mane Algad

Map of De Weche Mane Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wace Mane Lgad,De Wachey Maney Lgad,De Wachey Maney Lgaḏ,De Wačē Manē Lgad,De Weche Mane Algad,Dê Wêchē Maṉē Algaḏ,Vachemanel'gad,Vachemanel’gad,د وچې مڼې لگډ, Dê Wêchē Maṉē Algaḏ

De Weche Mane Algad

Welcome to the De Weche Mane Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wêchē Maṉē Algaḏ. See De Weche Mane Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wêchē Maṉē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Weche Mane Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53183/68.64954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near De Weche Mane Algad
  •  
Places near De Weche Mane Algad

Online Dating

De Weche Mane Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Weche Mane Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Weche Mane Algad, Afghanistan