Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mane Kotal

Map of De Mane Kotal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band,Banḏ,De Mane Band,De Mane Kotal,De Mane Kowtal,De Manē Kowtal,Dê Maṉē Band,Dê Maṉē Kōtal,Gora Manekotal',Gora Manekotal’,د مڼې بند,د مڼې کوتل,Ḏe Maṉē Kōtal, Dê Maṉē Kōtal

De Mane Kotal

Welcome to the De Mane Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Maṉē Kōtal. See De Mane Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Maṉē Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mane Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Mane Kotal
Places near De Mane Kotal

Online Dating

De Mane Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mane Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mane Kotal, Afghanistan