-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Worustey Tsakah

Map of Worustey Tsakah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vurustaytsaka,Worowstey Tsakah,Worowsṯey Tsakah,Worustey Caka,Worustey Tsakah,Worūstêy Tsakah,Woṟūstey Caka,وروستۍ څکه, Worūstêy Tsakah

Worustey Tsakah

Welcome to the Worustey Tsakah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Worūstêy Tsakah. See Worustey Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Worūstêy Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Worustey Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61479/68.62726
  • Altitude: 2414 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:16
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Worustey Tsakah
  •  
Places near Worustey Tsakah

Online Dating

Worustey Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Worustey Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Worustey Tsakah, Afghanistan