-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kashtmanday Tsakay

Map of De Kashtmanday Tsakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kashtmanday Tsakay,De Kastmanday Cakay,De Kas̲h̲tmanday Tsakay,De Kaštmanday Cakay,Dê Kas̲h̲tmanday Tsakay,Gora Kashtmandaytsakay,د کښتمندی څکی, Dê Kas̲h̲tmanday Tsakay

De Kashtmanday Tsakay

Welcome to the De Kashtmanday Tsakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kas̲h̲tmanday Tsakay. See De Kashtmanday Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kas̲h̲tmanday Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kashtmanday Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61186/68.57646
  • Altitude: 2413 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near De Kashtmanday Tsakay
  •  
Places near De Kashtmanday Tsakay

Online Dating

De Kashtmanday Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kashtmanday Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kashtmanday Tsakay, Afghanistan