-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jomay

Map of Jomay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamay,Jomay,jmy,جمی, Jomay

Jomay

Welcome to the Jomay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jomay. See Jomay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jomay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jomay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54297/68.59484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Jomay
  •  
Places near Jomay

Online Dating

Jomay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jomay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jomay, Afghanistan