Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Piro Shinkay

Map of Piro Shinkay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pirushinkay,Piro Shinkay,Piro Sinkay,Pīro Shinkay,Pīro Šinkay,Pīrō Shīnkay,pyrw shynky,پیرو شینکی, Pīrō Shīnkay

Piro Shinkay

Welcome to the Piro Shinkay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrō Shīnkay. See Piro Shinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrō Shīnkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Piro Shinkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Piro Shinkay
Places near Piro Shinkay

Online Dating

Piro Shinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Piro Shinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piro Shinkay, Afghanistan