Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kanizak Algad

Map of Kanizak Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanizak Algad,Kanizak Lgad,Kanizakl'gad,Kanizakl’gad,Kanīzak Algaḏ,Kanīzak Lgaḏ,کنیزک لگډ, Kanīzak Algaḏ

Kanizak Algad

Welcome to the Kanizak Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanīzak Algaḏ. See Kanizak Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanīzak Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kanizak Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kanizak Algad
Places near Kanizak Algad

Online Dating

Kanizak Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kanizak Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanizak Algad, Afghanistan