Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lajmar Mandeh

Map of Lajmar Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ladzhmarmandekh,Lajmar Mandah,Lajmar Mandeh,Lājmar Māndêh,Lājmaṟ Māndah,Lājmaṟ Mānḏeh,lajmr mandh,لاجمر مانده, Lājmar Māndêh

Lajmar Mandeh

Welcome to the Lajmar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lājmar Māndêh. See Lajmar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lājmar Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lajmar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Lajmar Mandeh
Places near Lajmar Mandeh

Online Dating

Lajmar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lajmar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lajmar Mandeh, Afghanistan