Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sulaiman Laharah

Map of Sulaiman Laharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Suleymanlakhara,Solayman Lahara,Solaymān Lahāra,Soleyman Laharah,Soleymān Lahāṟah,Sulaiman Laharah,Sulaīmān Lahāṟah,سلیمان لهاړه, Sulaīmān Lahāṟah

Sulaiman Laharah

Welcome to the Sulaiman Laharah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Lahāṟah. See Sulaiman Laharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Lahāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sulaiman Laharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Laharah
Places near Sulaiman Laharah

Online Dating

Sulaiman Laharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sulaiman Laharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Laharah, Afghanistan