-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landah Zamkey

Map of Landah Zamkey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landa Zamkey,Landah Zamkey,Landazamkay,Lanḏah Zamkêy,لنډه زمکۍ, Lanḏah Zamkêy

Landah Zamkey

Welcome to the Landah Zamkey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏah Zamkêy. See Landah Zamkey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏah Zamkêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landah Zamkey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55039/68.5181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Landah Zamkey
  •  
Places near Landah Zamkey
Dê Qādir Tangah (2.7 km) Tsilgaray (5.4 km) Lawang Khān Kêlay (6.1 km) Mētar (6.8 km) Banūtsay (7 km) Wulêy (7.7 km) Jêgān (8.9 km) Mamūjān (9.3 km) Madā Kalā (9.4 km) Mūzaddīn (9.6 km) Gwarē Kêlay (9.7 km) Kanizakah (9.8 km) Dê Srō Kêlay (10 km) Zaṟah Wulêy (10.5 km) Shāwāl Kārēz (10.6 km) Shnah Kêlay (10.8 km) Rāz Khān Chambar (11.1 km) Sūrāfī Kêlay (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Landah Zamkey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landah Zamkey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landah Zamkey, Afghanistan