Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Ghorgay Mandeh

Map of Sur Ghorgay Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowr Ghowrgay Mandah,Sowr Ghowṟgay Māndah,Sur Ghorgay Mandeh,Surgorgaymandekh,Sūr Ghōrgay Māndêh,Sūṟ Ghōṟgay Mānḏeh,swr ghwrgy mandh,سور غورگی مانده, Sūr Ghōrgay Māndêh

Sur Ghorgay Mandeh

Welcome to the Sur Ghorgay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghōrgay Māndêh. See Sur Ghorgay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghōrgay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sur Ghorgay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sur Ghorgay Mandeh
Places near Sur Ghorgay Mandeh

Online Dating

Sur Ghorgay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sur Ghorgay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Ghorgay Mandeh, Afghanistan