-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hakim Kala Karez

Map of Hakim Kala Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hakem Kala Karez,Hakem Kala Kariz,Hakim Kala Karez,Kyariz Nakhimkala,حاکم کلا کارېز,Ḩākem Kalā Kārīz,Ḩākem Kalā Kāṟēz,Ḩākim Kalā Kārēz, Ḩākim Kalā Kārēz

Hakim Kala Karez

Welcome to the Hakim Kala Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩākim Kalā Kārēz. See Hakim Kala Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩākim Kalā Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hakim Kala Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68961/68.50366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Hakim Kala Karez
  •  
Places near Hakim Kala Karez

Online Dating

Hakim Kala Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hakim Kala Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hakim Kala Karez, Afghanistan