-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Khangul Ziarat

Map of Mulla Khangul Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Khangol Ziarat,Mollā Khāngol Zīārat,Mulla Khangul Ziarat,Mulla Khangul Zyarat,Mullā Khāngul Zyāṟat,Mullā Khāngul Zīārat,mla khangl zyart,ملا خانگل زیارت, Mullā Khāngul Zīārat

Mulla Khangul Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Khangul Ziarat google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khāngul Zīārat. See Mulla Khangul Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khāngul Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Khangul Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69799/68.58964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mulla Khangul Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mulla Khangul Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Khangul Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khangul Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khangul Ziarat, Afghanistan