Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Lalmo Achah

Map of De Lalmo Achah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lalmo Aca,De Lalmo Achah,De Lalmo Āchah,De Lalmo Āča,Dê Lalmō Āchah,Lal'muacha,Lal’muacha,d llmw achh,د للمو آچه, Dê Lalmō Āchah

De Lalmo Achah

Welcome to the De Lalmo Achah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lalmō Āchah. See De Lalmo Achah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lalmō Āchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Lalmo Achah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near De Lalmo Achah
Places near De Lalmo Achah

Online Dating

De Lalmo Achah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Lalmo Achah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lalmo Achah, Afghanistan